Hastened Fatalis

OffensiveTier 3
2650 gold
Inhand Power 25
Attack Speed 25%

Attack Hits a God: -6.25% Attack Movement Penalty. Melee hits grant 4 Stacks. Stacks up to 8 times. Buff lasts 2s.

Role
Division
Time Range
60.25%
Win Rate
2.24%
Use Rate
634
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Kali Kali5.66%47.92%48
Ishtar Ishtar4.54%71.62%74
Izanami Izanami4.22%65.35%101
Artemis Artemis3.39%59.70%67
Cupid Cupid2.74%66.00%50
Rama Rama2.46%46.67%30
Apollo Apollo2.11%55.00%40
Xbalanque Xbalanque1.63%66.67%21
Cernunnos Cernunnos1.17%65.52%29
Anhur Anhur1.10%45.83%24
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026