Heroism

Starter
1800 gold
Physical Protection Item 45
Magical Protection Item 45
Max Health 250

+1 Gold per second. When an ally within 8.8m is hit by Hard Crowd Control: • Give them a Shield equal to 50 +10% of your Max Health Cooldown: 15s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
61.41%
Win Rate
1.95%
Use Rate
552
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ganesha Ganesha25.65%63.27%49
Geb Geb22.00%72.73%44
Khepri Khepri21.55%56.41%39
Ares Ares16.12%65.91%44
Horus Horus14.61%60.00%45
Athena Athena11.14%74.47%47
Sylvanus Sylvanus10.66%53.85%39
Sobek Sobek8.42%52.94%34
Bacchus Bacchus6.98%52.00%25
Ymir Ymir5.54%52.00%25
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026