Hydra's Lament

OffensiveTier 3
2450 gold
Strength 45
Max Mana 200
Mana Regen 4
Cooldown Reduction 10%

Ability Used: Bonus Damage on your next successful Attack. • +30% for Melee or +20% for Ranged Buff lasts 8s.

Role
Division
Time Range
53.89%
Win Rate
11.26%
Use Rate
3381
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ullr Ullr17.29%49.78%456
Da Ji Da Ji17.00%54.95%202
Awilix Awilix16.12%54.49%167
Hun Batz Hun Batz15.92%56.59%182
Thanatos Thanatos13.83%54.85%361
Loki Loki13.51%57.18%348
Nemesis Nemesis12.23%57.66%137
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi9.29%59.84%249
Susano Susano8.75%54.86%257
Thor Thor7.11%50.90%334
Data compiled from analyzing 30026 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026