Musashi's Dual Swords

OffensiveTier 3
2600 gold
Strength 35
Crit Chance 30

Critically Strike: +15% Movement Speed for 5s.

Role
Division
Time Range
60.31%
Win Rate
1.85%
Use Rate
524
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei6.76%59.09%44
Mercury Mercury4.33%59.09%44
Ishtar Ishtar4.05%62.12%66
Hou Yi Hou Yi2.84%66.42%134
Ne Zha Ne Zha2.58%56.67%30
Hachiman Hachiman1.39%51.43%35
Izanami Izanami1.13%59.26%27
Artemis Artemis1.11%63.64%22
Anhur Anhur1.10%62.50%24
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026