Phantom Shell

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: +100 (+10 per Level) Shield yourself and allies within 5.6m for 3s. Affected Gods: • Take 20% (+1% per Level) reduced Attack Damage • Can pass through players and player-made walls Cooldown: 120s

Role
Division
Time Range
52.80%
Win Rate
13.86%
Use Rate
3915
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ganesha Ganesha59.16%59.29%113
Khepri Khepri55.80%43.56%101
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan54.84%54.41%68
Yemoja Yemoja47.46%42.86%56
Horus Horus42.21%50.00%130
Sylvanus Sylvanus40.44%50.00%148
Bacchus Bacchus40.22%54.17%144
Xing Tian Xing Tian39.95%49.69%161
Baron Samedi Baron Samedi39.55%47.14%70
Guan Yu Guan Yu39.02%40.63%32
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026