Polynomicon

OffensiveTier 3
2450 gold
Intelligence 75
Max Mana 200
Mana Regen 3

Ability Used: Your next Attack deals bonus Magical Damage • Damage = 80% of your Intelligence Cooldown: 2s

Role
Division
Time Range
55.61%
Win Rate
3.24%
Use Rate
1043
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
The Morrigan The Morrigan11.43%52.27%132
Scylla Scylla10.45%61.80%267
Chronos Chronos9.64%55.17%203
Aladdin Aladdin5.59%43.75%80
Kukulkan Kukulkan4.85%58.97%117
Kali Kali3.14%50.00%30
Danzaburou Danzaburou2.65%50.00%32
Aphrodite Aphrodite1.73%48.39%31
Athena Athena0.91%56.52%23
Data compiled from analyzing 32163 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026