Riptalon

OffensiveTier 3
2700 gold
Inhand Power 15
Attack Speed 20%
Lifesteal 7.5%
Magical Penetration 10%

While Above 50% Health: +10% Attack Damage While Below 50% Health: • +25% Attack Damage • +7.5% Lifesteal

Role
Division
Time Range
57.51%
Win Rate
11.02%
Use Rate
3328
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cernunnos Cernunnos11.49%54.58%306
Anhur Anhur11.20%57.20%257
Hou Yi Hou Yi10.84%62.02%545
Izanami Izanami10.31%59.32%263
Hachiman Hachiman10.29%49.63%270
Ishtar Ishtar9.87%62.21%172
Apollo Apollo9.48%57.07%191
Xbalanque Xbalanque9.47%58.02%131
Medusa Medusa9.22%58.82%136
Rama Rama9.09%53.91%115
Data compiled from analyzing 30206 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026