Rod of Asclepius

HybridTier 3
2350 gold
Intelligence 45
Max Health 150
Health Regen 2.5
Mana Regen 2.5

+10% Increased Healing and Shielding Ability Healed an Ally: Your Healing is increased by 0.5% per 1% of your target's missing Health

Role
Division
Time Range
61.86%
Win Rate
0.77%
Use Rate
312
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Hel Hel2.65%63.79%116
Baron Samedi Baron Samedi1.63%50.00%20
Aphrodite Aphrodite1.34%66.67%33
Ix Chel Ix Chel1.31%67.86%28
Artio Artio0.96%70.00%20
Ra Ra0.81%47.06%34
Data compiled from analyzing 40402 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026