Sanguine Lash

HybridTier 3
2650 gold
Magical Protection Item 30
Strength 25
Lifesteal 5%

Enemy gods Within 4m: -0.75% Health (max 200) as Physical Damage per 1s. • +1% for every 10% Lifesteal On Use: • Now damages every 0.33s for 4s. • Cooldown: 60s

Role
Division
Time Range
57.91%
Win Rate
12.27%
Use Rate
3466
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ravana Ravana14.28%56.92%513
Bellona Bellona14.28%63.80%279
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong14.21%58.76%434
Mordred Mordred11.27%59.66%176
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn10.42%53.56%239
Chaac Chaac9.89%48.84%43
Fenrir Fenrir9.42%57.36%129
Pele Pele8.68%56.76%111
Nike Nike7.95%55.80%371
Osiris Osiris6.98%52.78%36
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026