Sharpshooter's Arrow

Starter
2150 gold
Inhand Power 60
Attack Speed 25%
Crit Chance 15

+5% Gold Gain from Kills and Assists. Increased Attack damage to enemy gods farther away, capping at +10% at 6m. Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
60.21%
Win Rate
7.11%
Use Rate
2149
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Jing Wei Jing Wei69.11%56.47%85
Hou Yi Hou Yi53.00%63.58%486
Izanami Izanami51.75%62.71%236
Hachiman Hachiman50.31%50.41%244
Ishtar Ishtar41.85%61.83%131
Anhur Anhur40.58%62.50%168
Rama Rama36.36%64.29%84
Cupid Cupid32.68%61.54%117
Mercury Mercury31.34%53.97%63
Apollo Apollo29.43%61.11%108
Data compiled from analyzing 30206 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026