Shield of the Phoenix

DefensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Physical Protection Item 35
Plating 5
Max Health 225
Cooldown Reduction 10%

Ability Hit a God: • +1.5% Health Heal • +2% Mana Restore Triggers once per Ability, per god.

Role
Division
Time Range
56.54%
Win Rate
1.77%
Use Rate
1300
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Mordred Mordred6.39%61.98%313
Artio Artio2.36%56.96%79
Zeus Zeus2.16%68.42%57
Ratatoskr Ratatoskr2.10%49.46%93
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan2.08%54.90%51
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay1.78%58.73%63
Chaac Chaac1.67%48.65%37
Ah Puch Ah Puch1.32%47.22%36
Achilles Achilles1.15%53.13%32
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn1.12%50.72%69
Data compiled from analyzing 73508 matches played from 9/22/2026 to 10/5/2026