Silverbranch Bow

OffensiveTier 3
2700 gold
Attack Damage 25
Attack Speed 30%
Penetration 10%

Every third Attack Hit: Fire a homing Silver Arrow at your target. • Damage = 25% of your Basic Attack Damage as Physical Damage • Fire 1 arrow for every 1 Attack Speed you have.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.03%
Win Rate
7.12%
Use Rate
3398
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Izanami Izanami10.10%60.05%438
Apollo Apollo9.43%58.21%335
Artemis Artemis8.71%61.81%254
Rama Rama8.28%66.50%203
Xbalanque Xbalanque7.93%56.25%160
Cupid Cupid7.92%59.18%267
Kali Kali7.30%56.60%106
Ishtar Ishtar5.74%59.24%157
Anhur Anhur5.41%54.41%204
Hou Yi Hou Yi4.99%59.24%341
Data compiled from analyzing 47723 matches played from 10/20/2026 to 10/30/2026