Silverbranch Bow

OffensiveTier 3
2700 gold
Attack Damage 25
Attack Speed 30%
Penetration 10%

Every third Attack Hit: Fire a homing Silver Arrow at your target. • Damage = 25% of your Basic Attack Damage as Physical Damage • Fire 1 arrow for every 1 Attack Speed you have.

Role
Division
Time Range
58.99%
Win Rate
7.10%
Use Rate
3436
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Izanami Izanami10.13%59.82%443
Apollo Apollo9.38%58.16%337
Artemis Artemis8.76%61.48%257
Rama Rama8.24%66.67%204
Xbalanque Xbalanque7.95%55.90%161
Cupid Cupid7.95%59.56%272
Kali Kali7.25%57.41%108
Ishtar Ishtar5.80%60.00%160
Anhur Anhur5.40%54.11%207
Hou Yi Hou Yi4.98%59.01%344
Data compiled from analyzing 48392 matches played from 10/20/2026 to 10/30/2026