Silverbranch Bow

OffensiveTier 3
2700 gold
Attack Damage 25
Attack Speed 30%
Penetration 10%

Every third Attack Hit: Fire a homing Silver Arrow at your target. • Damage = 25% of your Basic Attack Damage as Physical Damage • Fire 1 arrow for every 1 Attack Speed you have.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.00%
Win Rate
31.57%
Use Rate
3049
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Kali Kali13.92%58.46%65
The Morrigan The Morrigan10.66%55.17%29
Izanami Izanami10.10%59.85%411
Apollo Apollo9.71%59.07%281
Xbalanque Xbalanque9.41%55.63%160
Neith Neith9.36%58.24%91
Artemis Artemis9.08%61.69%248
Rama Rama8.20%66.67%198
Cupid Cupid8.05%59.48%269
Ishtar Ishtar6.01%58.21%134
Data compiled from analyzing 9658 matches played from 10/20/2026 to 10/30/2026