The World Stone

OffensiveTier 3
2800 gold
Intelligence 70
Max Mana 250
Mana Regen 3
Magical Penetration Flat 10

-25% Cooldown for your Ultimate Ability.

Role
Division
Time Range
53.43%
Win Rate
10.19%
Use Rate
2828
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ix Chel Ix Chel14.07%44.88%205
Ra Ra12.41%54.18%347
Hades Hades12.04%57.01%107
The Morrigan The Morrigan11.79%51.30%115
Agni Agni11.37%55.47%247
Hecate Hecate10.91%54.29%105
Nu Wa Nu Wa9.31%57.25%131
Poseidon Poseidon9.19%49.18%122
Merlin Merlin7.84%43.33%120
Janus Janus7.40%55.84%231
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026