Transcendence

OffensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Strength 35
Max Mana 250
Mana Regen 4

+Strength equal to 3% of Mana from Items. Deal 700 Damage to Minions or Jungle Monsters: +1 Evolve Stack +1 Mana Infusion Stack (Max 50 Stacks) • Damage dealt to Gods counts double Per Mana Infusion Stack: +10 Mana. At 50 Evolve Stacks, item evolves and gains: • +10 Penetration • +100 Mana

Role
Division
Time Range
55.15%
Win Rate
7.35%
Use Rate
2040
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ullr Ullr18.17%49.78%454
Chiron Chiron14.99%50.37%270
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi14.49%57.66%359
Bastet Bastet7.84%57.66%111
Danzaburou Danzaburou7.37%52.00%75
Aladdin Aladdin6.03%59.74%77
Loki Loki3.78%62.64%91
Da Ji Da Ji3.04%41.18%34
Neith Neith2.97%50.00%24
Hun Batz Hun Batz2.90%70.00%30
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026