Umbral Link

DefensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Physical Protection 40
Lifesteal 10%

Above 50% Health: Split your Lifesteal Healing with allies within 11.2m. • +10 Physical and Magical Protections for 8s per unique ally Healed

Role
Division
Time Range
58.43%
Win Rate
3.38%
Use Rate
1020
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong5.67%59.78%184
Chaac Chaac5.12%62.50%24
Bellona Bellona5.08%58.72%109
Ravana Ravana4.17%59.01%161
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn3.94%54.17%96
Mordred Mordred2.79%60.42%48
Nike Nike2.45%56.56%122
Fenrir Fenrir1.83%59.26%27
Artio Artio1.40%63.64%22
Ymir Ymir0.95%54.17%24
Data compiled from analyzing 30206 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026