Archmage's Gem

Starter
2150 gold
Max Mana 150
Mana Regen 4

Adaptive Stat: +60 Strength or +90 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit a God: Deal bonus Magical Damage. • Damage = 40% of your Intelligence & 50% of your Strength Cooldown: 20s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
58.54%
Win Rate
9.41%
Use Rate
2658
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Janus Janus58.86%55.40%352
Scylla Scylla54.73%63.71%237
Aladdin Aladdin48.21%53.70%108
Hecate Hecate46.60%50.56%89
Kukulkan Kukulkan45.92%58.33%180
Nu Wa Nu Wa44.32%71.07%121
Hades Hades44.31%62.16%74
The Morrigan The Morrigan39.44%56.34%71
Neith Neith31.17%58.33%48
Eset Eset30.77%67.86%56
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026