Bluestone Brooch

Starter
2100 gold
Max Health 200
Health Regen 4
Mana Regen 2.5

Adaptive Stat: +30 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit: +100 Physical Damage over 2s • Gods take additional damage = 7.5% of their current Health • Subsequent hits on the same target: 50% bonus damage for 3s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
56.98%
Win Rate
8.33%
Use Rate
523
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ah Puch Ah Puch31.31%58.06%31
Agni Agni27.76%62.04%108
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay27.57%58.82%51
Merlin Merlin25.61%47.30%74
Discordia Discordia15.35%59.46%37
Nut Nut15.33%57.14%21
Data compiled from analyzing 6279 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026