Bluestone Brooch

Starter
2100 gold
Max Health 200
Health Regen 4
Mana Regen 2.5

Adaptive Stat: +30 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit: +100 Physical Damage over 2s • Gods take additional damage = 7.5% of their current Health • Subsequent hits on the same target: 50% bonus damage for 3s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
57.69%
Win Rate
10.93%
Use Rate
553
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Yemoja Yemoja34.69%55.88%34
Charon Charon30.85%58.62%29
Susano Susano24.41%59.62%52
Sobek Sobek23.27%63.10%84
Xing Tian Xing Tian21.38%59.68%62
Baron Samedi Baron Samedi19.61%70.00%20
Bacchus Bacchus14.76%52.50%40
Atlas Atlas12.76%48.00%25
Cerberus Cerberus9.47%65.22%23
Data compiled from analyzing 5058 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026