Bluestone Brooch

Starter
2100 gold
Max Health 200
Health Regen 4
Mana Regen 2.5

Adaptive Stat: +30 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit: +100 Physical Damage over 2s • Gods take additional damage = 7.5% of their current Health • Subsequent hits on the same target: 50% bonus damage for 3s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
58.93%
Win Rate
10.65%
Use Rate
2956
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong51.08%60.70%285
Chaac Chaac50.62%56.10%41
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn50.12%59.72%211
Chiron Chiron39.17%59.09%132
Yemoja Yemoja38.79%51.11%45
Mordred Mordred36.52%61.17%103
Bastet Bastet36.06%64.95%97
Charon Charon34.44%61.54%52
Nike Nike34.42%60.47%296
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay33.46%57.30%89
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026