Bluestone Pendant

Starter
600 gold

Builds Into

Health Regen 1
Mana Regen 1.5

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +25 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit: +32 Physical Damage over 2s. • Subsequent hits on the same target: 50% bonus damage for 3s Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
44.78%
Win Rate
8.23%
Use Rate
3292
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Xing Tian Xing Tian41.29%46.72%244
Sobek Sobek39.56%46.79%218
Yemoja Yemoja39.53%38.24%68
Charon Charon33.20%39.51%81
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn31.72%38.42%190
Chaac Chaac27.78%36.67%30
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan27.67%45.45%44
Bastet Bastet26.09%43.14%102
Cerberus Cerberus24.60%56.99%93
Nike Nike23.87%41.58%291
Data compiled from analyzing 39986 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026