Bluestone Pendant

Starter
600 gold

Builds Into

Health Regen 1
Mana Regen 1.5

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +25 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit: +32 Physical Damage over 2s. • Subsequent hits on the same target: 50% bonus damage for 3s Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
40.75%
Win Rate
15.63%
Use Rate
935
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Xing Tian Xing Tian39.81%32.56%43
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay36.21%52.38%21
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn32.33%36.43%140
Mordred Mordred29.52%37.31%67
Nike Nike29.40%41.21%182
Chaac Chaac28.05%39.13%23
Thor Thor27.92%54.43%79
Loki Loki25.61%47.62%21
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong24.31%40.60%133
Data compiled from analyzing 5981 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026