Bluestone Pendant

Starter
600 gold

Builds Into

Health Regen 1
Mana Regen 1.5

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +25 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit: +32 Physical Damage over 2s. • Subsequent hits on the same target: 50% bonus damage for 3s Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
48.60%
Win Rate
17.83%
Use Rate
961
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan53.85%57.14%21
Charon Charon46.39%42.22%45
Yemoja Yemoja43.81%36.96%46
Xing Tian Xing Tian41.96%51.13%133
Sobek Sobek41.41%50.31%159
Thor Thor37.93%54.55%22
Susano Susano29.55%46.15%65
Nike Nike23.68%33.33%27
Cerberus Cerberus23.28%54.10%61
Bacchus Bacchus22.45%51.52%66
Data compiled from analyzing 5389 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026