Bluestone Brooch

Starter
2100 gold
Max Health 200
Health Regen 4
Mana Regen 2.5

Adaptive Stat: +30 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit: +100 Physical Damage over 2s • Gods take additional damage = 7.5% of their current Health • Subsequent hits on the same target: 50% bonus damage for 3s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.77%
Win Rate
25.45%
Use Rate
1417
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Pele Pele53.85%57.14%21
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong53.77%60.43%278
Xing Tian Xing Tian53.47%61.11%54
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay52.73%62.07%29
Sobek Sobek51.28%45.00%20
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn51.23%59.13%208
Chaac Chaac50.65%56.41%39
Mordred Mordred48.02%60.82%97
Nike Nike43.62%60.47%253
Loki Loki39.74%61.29%31
Data compiled from analyzing 5568 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026