Chandra's Grace

DefensiveTier 3
2300 gold
Max Health 150
Max Mana 300
Mana Regen 5
Cooldown Reduction 20%

+20% Increased Healing and Shielding Every 15s: Lowest Health ally within 8.8m gain: • +20 Health Regen • +20 Mana Regen • 0.1s off Cooldowns, every 0.2s for 3s Buff lasts 3s. During Moonlight Phase: On trigger: • You also gain the Buff

Role
Division
Time Range
58.25%
Win Rate
2.04%
Use Rate
824
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Geb Geb6.50%63.21%106
Baron Samedi Baron Samedi3.75%58.70%46
Hel Hel3.66%59.38%160
Yemoja Yemoja2.95%26.92%26
Aphrodite Aphrodite2.47%67.21%61
Sylvanus Sylvanus2.36%59.68%62
Horus Horus2.18%61.22%49
Artio Artio2.02%57.14%42
Ix Chel Ix Chel1.88%52.50%40
Chronos Chronos1.12%80.00%30
Data compiled from analyzing 40402 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/14/2026