Chandra's Grace

DefensiveTier 3
2300 gold
Max Health 150
Max Mana 300
Mana Regen 5
Cooldown Reduction 20%

+20% Increased Healing and Shielding Every 15s: Lowest Health ally within 8.8m gain: • +20 Health Regen • +20 Mana Regen • 0.1s off Cooldowns, every 0.2s for 3s Buff lasts 3s. During Moonlight Phase: On trigger: • You also gain the Buff

Role
Division
Time Range
57.59%
Win Rate
1.97%
Use Rate
547
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Geb Geb5.21%59.62%52
Baron Samedi Baron Samedi4.57%61.90%42
Hel Hel3.80%55.65%115
Aphrodite Aphrodite2.43%72.97%37
Sylvanus Sylvanus2.27%53.66%41
Artio Artio2.15%61.29%31
Ix Chel Ix Chel2.06%50.00%30
Horus Horus1.95%66.67%30
Ra Ra0.97%55.56%27
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026