Hunter's Cowl

Starter
2100 gold
Lifesteal 5%
Mana Regen 2.5

Adaptive Stat: +55 Strength or +80 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Within 8.8m of a God: +30% Attack Speed, +5% Lifesteal and +15% Movement Speed. Alone: +10% Movement Speed, +15% Attack Speed and +2.5% Lifesteal. Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
61.60%
Win Rate
10.60%
Use Rate
3146
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Cernunnos Cernunnos50.74%59.41%239
Pele Pele50.20%59.35%123
Bellona Bellona43.04%64.63%164
Awilix Awilix41.97%65.43%81
Medusa Medusa38.35%59.80%102
Ravana Ravana35.37%60.24%249
Artemis Artemis32.88%63.11%122
Fenrir Fenrir30.88%60.71%84
Thanatos Thanatos30.46%65.52%145
Nemesis Nemesis30.24%61.29%62
Data compiled from analyzing 29668 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026