Hydra's Lament

OffensiveTier 3
2450 gold
Strength 45
Max Mana 200
Mana Regen 4
Cooldown Reduction 10%

Ability Used: Bonus Damage on your next successful Attack. • +30% for Melee or +20% for Ranged Buff lasts 8s.

Role
Division
Time Range
53.82%
Win Rate
11.26%
Use Rate
3400
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ullr Ullr17.29%49.89%459
Da Ji Da Ji17.00%54.95%202
Awilix Awilix16.12%54.17%168
Hun Batz Hun Batz15.93%56.28%183
Thanatos Thanatos13.80%54.79%365
Loki Loki13.51%57.43%350
Nemesis Nemesis12.27%57.25%138
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi9.27%59.84%249
Susano Susano8.75%54.86%257
Thor Thor7.08%50.60%336
Data compiled from analyzing 30206 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026