Kinetic Cuirass

DefensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Physical Protection Item 25
Magical Protection Item 25
Plating 5
Max Health 300

Damaged by 3 Attacks from gods: Gain Kinetic. Stacks up to 2 times. Kinetic makes your next Attack unleash a shockwave, even if it misses, dealing 40 (+4% of your Health) Physical Damage.

Role
Division
Time Range
59.15%
Win Rate
4.51%
Use Rate
1273
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Amaterasu Amaterasu7.45%54.69%64
Osiris Osiris6.01%51.61%31
Bellona Bellona5.94%69.83%116
Ravana Ravana4.68%58.93%168
Bacchus Bacchus4.53%62.79%86
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn4.40%58.42%101
Ares Ares2.94%64.29%42
Fenrir Fenrir2.85%53.85%39
Achilles Achilles2.58%52.00%25
Ymir Ymir2.42%73.68%57
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026