Soul Reaver

OffensiveTier 3
2950 gold
Intelligence 85
Max Mana 250
Mana Regen 5

Ability Hit: +Bonus Magical Damage. Bonus Damage = +1.2% Target Base Health & +3% Target Item Health, dealt 4 times over 2s. Triggers once per Ability, per god.

Role
Division
Time Range
53.99%
Win Rate
3.39%
Use Rate
941
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ah Puch Ah Puch7.60%55.10%49
Discordia Discordia6.37%60.71%84
Agni Agni6.17%52.99%134
Merlin Merlin5.82%58.43%89
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay3.69%45.10%51
Hecate Hecate3.33%43.75%32
Kukulkan Kukulkan3.08%50.00%64
Vulcan Vulcan2.74%62.12%66
Nu Wa Nu Wa2.70%60.53%38
Scylla Scylla1.52%55.88%34
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026