The World Stone

OffensiveTier 3
2800 gold
Intelligence 70
Max Mana 250
Mana Regen 3
Magical Penetration Flat 10

-25% Cooldown for your Ultimate Ability.

Role
Division
Time Range
53.43%
Win Rate
10.17%
Use Rate
2873
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ix Chel Ix Chel14.14%45.19%208
Ra Ra12.43%54.52%354
Hades Hades12.17%55.86%111
The Morrigan The Morrigan11.79%51.30%115
Agni Agni11.37%55.65%248
Hecate Hecate10.95%55.14%107
Nu Wa Nu Wa9.45%57.25%138
Poseidon Poseidon9.11%49.19%124
Merlin Merlin7.84%42.98%121
Janus Janus7.45%54.66%236
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026