Transcendence

OffensiveTier 3
2400 gold
Strength 35
Max Mana 250
Mana Regen 4

+Strength equal to 3% of Mana from Items. Deal 700 Damage to Minions or Jungle Monsters: +1 Evolve Stack +1 Mana Infusion Stack (Max 50 Stacks) • Damage dealt to Gods counts double Per Mana Infusion Stack: +10 Mana. At 50 Evolve Stacks, item evolves and gains: • +10 Penetration • +100 Mana

Role
Division
Time Range
55.13%
Win Rate
7.34%
Use Rate
2075
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ullr Ullr18.18%49.89%461
Chiron Chiron15.02%49.45%275
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi14.51%58.18%373
Bastet Bastet7.76%58.04%112
Danzaburou Danzaburou7.12%52.00%75
Aladdin Aladdin5.96%59.74%77
Loki Loki3.72%62.64%91
Da Ji Da Ji3.04%41.18%34
Neith Neith2.89%50.00%24
Hun Batz Hun Batz2.88%70.00%30
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026