Bluestone Pendant

Starter
600 gold

Builds Into

Health Regen 1
Mana Regen 1.5

Adaptive Stat: +15 Strength or +25 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit: +32 Physical Damage over 2s. • Subsequent hits on the same target: 50% bonus damage for 3s Requires Level 20 to upgrade.

Role
Division
Time Range
44.26%
Win Rate
8.31%
Use Rate
2510
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sobek Sobek40.84%47.16%176
Yemoja Yemoja40.80%37.25%51
Xing Tian Xing Tian40.50%46.33%177
Charon Charon31.85%40.00%50
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn31.28%35.92%142
Chaac Chaac28.74%36.00%25
Hua Mulan Hua Mulan28.35%50.00%36
Nike Nike25.32%39.83%236
Bastet Bastet25.17%42.67%75
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong24.37%41.10%146
Data compiled from analyzing 30206 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026