Book of Thoth

OffensiveTier 3
2300 gold
Intelligence 30
Max Mana 350
Mana Regen 4

+Intelligence equal to 5% of Mana from Items. Deal 900 Damage to Minions or Jungle Monsters: +1 Evolve Stack +1 Mana Infusion Stack (Max 50 Stacks) • Damage dealt to Gods counts double Per Mana Infusion Stack: +10 Mana. At 50 Evolve Stacks, Item evolves and gains: • Additional +Intelligence equal to 2% of Mana from Items • +5 Penetration • +100 Mana

Role
Division
Time Range
53.46%
Win Rate
11.50%
Use Rate
3249
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Kukulkan Kukulkan18.09%53.26%383
Tsukuyomi Tsukuyomi10.62%55.31%273
Janus Janus9.97%51.27%316
Aladdin Aladdin9.59%50.81%124
Scylla Scylla9.41%62.33%215
Hecate Hecate7.98%50.00%78
Vulcan Vulcan7.57%57.07%184
Chronos Chronos7.52%52.14%140
The Morrigan The Morrigan6.77%53.03%66
Aphrodite Aphrodite6.47%43.56%101
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026