Chandra's Grace

DefensiveTier 3
2300 gold
Max Health 150
Max Mana 300
Mana Regen 5
Cooldown Reduction 20%

+20% Increased Healing and Shielding Every 15s: Lowest Health ally within 8.8m gain: • +20 Health Regen • +20 Mana Regen • 0.1s off Cooldowns, every 0.2s for 3s Buff lasts 3s. During Moonlight Phase: On trigger: • You also gain the Buff

Role
Division
Time Range
57.50%
Win Rate
1.96%
Use Rate
553
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Geb Geb5.12%59.62%52
Baron Samedi Baron Samedi4.57%61.90%42
Hel Hel3.84%55.56%117
Aphrodite Aphrodite2.50%71.79%39
Sylvanus Sylvanus2.20%53.66%41
Artio Artio2.14%61.29%31
Ix Chel Ix Chel2.04%50.00%30
Horus Horus1.94%66.67%30
Chronos Chronos1.07%75.00%20
Ra Ra0.95%55.56%27
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026