Purification Beads

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Immune to Crowd Control for 2s. Cooldown: 150s

Role
Division
Time Range
53.32%
Win Rate
62.63%
Use Rate
3556
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Princess Bari Princess Bari72.73%46.88%32
Cupid Cupid70.82%53.70%216
Hou Yi Hou Yi70.04%57.74%575
Apollo Apollo69.27%49.01%151
Ullr Ullr68.72%50.41%246
Rama Rama68.47%49.34%152
Izanami Izanami67.98%56.88%276
Neith Neith67.80%55.00%40
Xbalanque Xbalanque64.49%62.32%138
Cernunnos Cernunnos63.83%50.00%120
Data compiled from analyzing 5678 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026