Purification Beads

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Immune to Crowd Control for 2s. Cooldown: 150s

Role
Division
Time Range
49.11%
Win Rate
8.90%
Use Rate
450
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Susano Susano18.78%52.50%40
Atlas Atlas11.22%50.00%22
Athena Athena8.81%46.15%26
Cerberus Cerberus8.23%65.00%20
Horus Horus7.17%52.38%21
Sobek Sobek6.65%20.83%24
Data compiled from analyzing 5058 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026