Purification Beads

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Immune to Crowd Control for 2s. Cooldown: 150s

Role
Division
Time Range
54.76%
Win Rate
20.56%
Use Rate
1145
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Poseidon Poseidon86.96%50.00%20
Apollo Apollo57.89%59.09%22
Cernunnos Cernunnos46.59%39.02%41
Anubis Anubis37.10%73.91%23
Mordred Mordred32.18%58.46%65
Thor Thor30.30%60.00%80
Artio Artio28.95%45.45%33
Nike Nike20.86%52.89%121
Hades Hades20.16%56.00%25
Amaterasu Amaterasu19.58%50.00%28
Data compiled from analyzing 5568 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026