Purification Beads

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Immune to Crowd Control for 2s. Cooldown: 150s

Role
Division
Time Range
52.62%
Win Rate
54.54%
Use Rate
3092
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Hou Yi Hou Yi79.31%56.52%23
Ratatoskr Ratatoskr70.20%51.80%139
Nemesis Nemesis69.66%53.47%101
Apollo Apollo67.86%47.37%57
Mercury Mercury67.74%46.03%126
Aladdin Aladdin67.72%54.21%107
Bastet Bastet67.38%51.59%157
Ullr Ullr65.33%42.86%49
Loki Loki63.59%54.63%227
Fenrir Fenrir62.86%57.27%110
Data compiled from analyzing 5669 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026