Purification Beads

RelicTier 3

Builds Into

On Use: Immune to Crowd Control for 2s. Cooldown: 150s

Role
Division
Time Range
52.80%
Win Rate
54.39%
Use Rate
3415
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Aladdin Aladdin69.09%57.89%38
Charon Charon67.65%60.87%23
Princess Bari Princess Bari63.89%46.38%69
Vulcan Vulcan63.70%54.92%193
Merlin Merlin62.28%43.89%180
Scylla Scylla62.27%59.32%236
Janus Janus62.09%49.02%357
Agni Agni61.70%54.17%240
The Morrigan The Morrigan60.00%51.52%66
Sol Sol58.57%51.22%41
Data compiled from analyzing 6279 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026