Soul Gem

OffensiveTier 3
2500 gold
Intelligence 60
Lifesteal 7.5%
Magical Penetration Flat 5
Cooldown Reduction 10%

Ability Hit: +1 Stack. Three Stacks: Next Ability Hit: • Deals Bonus Damage (40% Intelligence) • +20(+6 per Level) Heal you and allies within 3.2m • Removes the Stacks

Role
Division
Time Range
56.17%
Win Rate
6.95%
Use Rate
1930
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Nu Wa Nu Wa9.03%64.57%127
Janus Janus8.71%54.78%272
Merlin Merlin8.63%47.73%132
Discordia Discordia7.66%55.45%101
Princess Bari Princess Bari7.31%58.73%63
Agni Agni7.23%53.50%157
Zeus Zeus6.95%65.08%63
Anubis Anubis6.64%62.50%72
Eset Eset6.46%66.67%57
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay5.93%41.46%82
Data compiled from analyzing 27758 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026