Soul Reaver

OffensiveTier 3
2950 gold
Intelligence 85
Max Mana 250
Mana Regen 5

Ability Hit: +Bonus Magical Damage. Bonus Damage = +1.2% Target Base Health & +3% Target Item Health, dealt 4 times over 2s. Triggers once per Ability, per god.

Role
Division
Time Range
54.26%
Win Rate
3.37%
Use Rate
951
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Ah Puch Ah Puch7.52%55.10%49
Discordia Discordia6.43%59.30%86
Agni Agni6.14%52.99%134
Merlin Merlin5.76%58.43%89
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay3.66%45.10%51
Hecate Hecate3.48%47.06%34
Kukulkan Kukulkan3.07%50.77%65
Vulcan Vulcan2.71%62.12%66
Nu Wa Nu Wa2.67%61.54%39
Scylla Scylla1.49%55.88%34
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026