Bluestone Brooch

Starter
2100 gold
Max Health 200
Health Regen 4
Mana Regen 2.5

Adaptive Stat: +30 Strength or +50 Intelligence (based on highest item stat). Ability Hit: +100 Physical Damage over 2s • Gods take additional damage = 7.5% of their current Health • Subsequent hits on the same target: 50% bonus damage for 3s Requires Level 20.

Role
Division
Time Range
58.85%
Win Rate
10.62%
Use Rate
2999
Matches

Most Used by Gods

GodUse RateWin RateMatches
Sun Wukong Sun Wukong51.15%60.55%289
Chaac Chaac50.62%56.10%41
Cu Chulainn Cu Chulainn49.65%59.43%212
Chiron Chiron39.47%57.78%135
Yemoja Yemoja38.98%50.00%46
Mordred Mordred36.24%60.58%104
Bastet Bastet36.13%65.66%99
Nike Nike34.55%59.93%302
Charon Charon34.44%61.54%52
Morgan Le Fay Morgan Le Fay33.58%57.78%90
Data compiled from analyzing 28252 matches played from 10/6/2026 to 10/12/2026